PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 [43] 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. Section 11
  2. Sponsoring your parents in law. Visitor Visa to NZ
  3. smc application transfered to london
  4. Submitting ITA requirement but already here in NZ
  5. Income source on work visa
  6. Application status change
  7. Another question...
  8. No jobs for pr holders
  9. Driving drunk - work visa denial - what can we do now?
  10. Education Qualification Question
  11. "Change in Progress" message in online status
  12. essential skill work visa
  13. Just got offered Skilled Employment - some motivation for everyone else!!
  14. Changing jobs
  15. AIP - Doubts on Primary and Secondary Applicants
  16. EOI, no qualifications but work experience
  17. What visa to get?????
  18. Electronic statements are not accepted as evidence for residence application
  19. pregnant - partnership visa/tourist visa
  20. Query regarding age when applying via SMC Visa
  21. Open work permit twice!!!
  22. Partnership Residence approved!!!
  23. my mum in- law residence is about to be declined
  24. Relative experience - applying for Skilled Migrant Visa
  25. Getting partner over from one of the high risk countries on IPG list...
  26. hamilton branch SMC
  27. Wellington Branch
  28. Visitor Visa to look for job
  29. BS Physics degree under ICT group for SMC Application
  30. 2nd person..
  31. SMC Application Query around job offer - Trial period
  32. USA FBI reports and credit card processing
  33. Points for SMC work experience
  34. Clarifications required on SMC Recognised Work Experience in EOI
  35. Applying work permit for the second time
  36. Partnership Residency
  37. Prince2 qualification applicable for EOI?
  38. second person check
  39. Partnership Based Work Visa
  40. Finally SMC Residence Visa Approved
  41. APPROVED Blue Stickers Yay
  42. Christchurch office - ITA documentation advice
  43. Documents for caliming points of family member residing in NZ.
  44. How long after the questionnaire ???
  45. Got Approved .....waiting for AIP...!!!
  46. Moving to New Zealand
  47. Pregnant - temporary partnership visa declined
  48. Residency for 14 year-old sister
  49. ITA lodgement fee
  50. now a permanent resident
  51. AIP Not recived...
  52. Help please
  53. CAME under OLD LTBV plan, RESIDENCY IS BEING CHALLENGED USING NEW LTBV
  54. Student Visa Declined
  55. If you have a Licensed Immigration Adviser
  56. Student visa
  57. Is it possible getting work visa from 3 months contract job?
  58. After getting Blue Sticker ... Is it OK to travel overseas ??
  59. before submiting EOI...
  60. working holiday approved... We were thinking of skilled migrant but are very confused.
  61. what if visa is expired while pending residence visa under SMC
  62. Residence Visa Approved and preparing for new life
  63. LTBV - questions please
  64. Moving to New Zealand
  65. Residency visa refused
  66. Blue Sticker ---
  67. How long will take an application to be lodged?
  68. After AIP
  69. Blue stickers!
  70. Got label issued
  71. Difference Between Indefinite and Definite
  72. Travelling while processing ?
  73. objection letters
  74. Returning to NZ on the same date as the expiry date on Resident visa
  75. Regarding work experience in an area of long term skill shortage