PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 [58] 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. parnter included in residency application
  2. ITA Fee, should be paid only USD? or RMB is available?
  3. Police check Australia - fingerprint template
  4. Police Certificate for Residency (partnership) after 2 year work visa
  5. Permanent Resident application - how long for stamps on passports?
  6. amended my child first name after ITA
  7. Submission of certified copy related to ITA
  8. Online status-confused
  9. Partnership Temp Work Visa
  10. ITA :: Is passport required to be sent initially? Need passport often for travel
  11. possible to get temporary work visa while waiting for residency?
  12. CO believes I lied in my EOI
  13. Is the http://www.immigration.govt.nz/ site down?
  14. 2nd person check
  15. Smc in Henderson timeline
  16. EOI :: Have you ever been refused a visa/permit for any country including New Zealand?
  17. online status changed from Pending to APPROVED...still confused
  18. alocation of case officer time frame
  19. NZ Resident visa holder Vs NZ citizen
  20. ITA Submission - Clarification on Birth Certificate - India
  21. Extending Passport Expiry Date
  22. NZQA - Degree assessment
  23. Resident Visa Approved
  24. Partnership Based Work Visa, "Bonafide" Concern
  25. Auckland branch
  26. Study or visitor visa for child?
  27. Work visa to Residence visa job change
  28. expression of interest
  29. Partner Visa query
  30. Questions About NZ Healthcare (Immigrating Type I Diabetic)
  31. Employer changed its name
  32. EOI :: How to fill in current employer contact number + email
  33. How long can you stay with visitor visa
  34. Son's passport in India - How to stamp Residency visa
  35. Proof of funds for Residence
  36. Points calculation - Skill Migration
  37. immigration
  38. AIP Approved but new query raised by CO
  39. Pay rate
  40. JSV - Job Offer in NZ
  41. NZ Resident visa travel conditions and validity
  42. JSV Contract renewable
  43. Another Partner Query
  44. EOI :: Name of qualification and Date obtained. "Date obtained Vs Date completed studies"?
  45. Are there any nurses in thos forum? Is IELTS mandatory to work as nurse in NZ?
  46. Thinking to study *Level 5 International Cullinary Arts*, is it a good choice?
  47. Can anyone help with special direction application?
  48. SMC: What should I do to prove that we have ability to settle in NZ successfully? (Without Job offer)
  49. 2 years rule to Australia after Government Scholarship, will it affect my residence application to NZ?
  50. Can I throw away all my partnership evidence after I get the residency visa?
  51. Marriage certificate Partnership evidence at ITA submission time
  52. parents PR
  53. Why ITA when job donot match the List???
  54. Original passport/birth certificate at the time of lodging ITA application
  55. Hi! Really need some help about visa!
  56. job search web page
  57. iELT expiry date
  58. silver fern 2015-2016
  59. Case Office Response about ITA:
  60. Requirements for a permanent resident visa// 4. Business in New Zealand
  61. Job seeking strategy for a PR candidate in IT sector
  62. Visitor visa and EOI
  63. Working in NZ with dependant children.
  64. Specified outcome on Masters, generic in Bachelors
  65. Aussie Wife/ American Husband Move to NZ from US Question
  66. requrement for permanat residency after resident visa
  67. Worth moving from Germany to NZ?
  68. Made a mistake in EOI and just noticed it after getting my ITA ;-(
  69. Finally submitted ITA
  70. Additional Compulsory Requirements - LTSSL
  71. Credit card validity date for ITA
  72. Claiming points for work outside Auckland without claiming points for job...
  73. Processing time of resident visa under partnership category
  74. 'Internal verification'
  75. ESOL level 3 = IELTS what?