PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 [60] 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. Different positions in the same company for EOI
  2. Finally
  3. Job search
  4. Co Allocated
  5. Visa issue
  6. work visa approved for 1 year, residency declined, now waiting for decision on second work visa
  7. Moving from work visa (talent) to being self employed
  8. SMC Residence Application
  9. Job offer on student visa- want to apply residence
  10. Approved!!!
  11. Second Person check
  12. Moving to New Zealand with 17 old girlfriend
  13. interview doubts
  14. How to check status online?
  15. Change Jobs Skillset after ITA , possible?
  16. Resident Visa Label
  17. Limited Visa for first visa, then Visitor visa on second time to NZ?
  18. Submitted EOI
  19. Australian Biometrics test
  20. Bechelor in Electronic and Communciation
  21. Is what I have gathered enough for the application for residency (partnership)?
  22. Resident Visa
  23. London branch CO allocation estimate email
  24. Work Permit to Visitor Visa
  25. ICT support
  26. s49 condition on resident visa label
  27. Partnership Resident Visa Processing Timeframe - Approved
  28. Partnership resident visa - chch branch
  29. additional document of partnership requested.
  30. Selected EOIs on 30th September 2015
  31. Permanent Residence Visa (Nerves)
  32. Should I use an Immigration advisor?
  33. Work Visa cut short!
  34. job title differences
  35. Partnership Resident Application - Approved
  36. contacting the emplyer clarifications
  37. ITA :: Partnership evidences preparation + employer question
  38. Residency application in Henderson Branch
  39. To all, if your points between 100 and 140.
  40. Open work visa - meaning
  41. Working Holiday Visa - What can be shipped over?
  42. Failed Lodgements- Family partnership resident visa
  43. Options & timings for Permanent Visa stamping
  44. Passport
  45. What visa should my girlfriend get?
  46. Partner's Work/Visitor Visa
  47. B.C.A., M.B.A. and B.Com computers are recognised qualification under ''List of qualifications exempted from Assessment'?
  48. Partnership work visa (Gay couple)
  49. Urgent! Response to IO in 10 days about qualification and occupation. Need help please!
  50. Please share an example of job description
  51. SMC - Visa Interview
  52. Parent visitor visa
  53. Immigration requested more evidence - partnership residency visa -help!
  54. Approved status online - SMC
  55. Temp Partnership-Based Work Visa approved (from WHV)
  56. VISA stamping - SMC
  57. Still haven't got AIP letter
  58. Help For JSV Application
  59. Silver Fern 2015
  60. Partners visa
  61. CO asked for more evidence
  62. Is there is any way to change/Appeal JSV visa to Residence Visa
  63. Becoming an Accredited Employer
  64. Minor Medical Issue
  65. Resident Visa criteria??
  66. ITA documents
  67. Migrant levy fee and VISA labeling on passport - Email
  68. Leaving out work experience on EOI
  69. Resident Visa Label
  70. Aip
  71. Residence to PR - Travel Conditions
  72. SMC residence visa Henderson Branch
  73. Special direction - How to
  74. New application number
  75. Partnership residency advice