PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 [64] 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. Where to apply for partnership nz residnce or work visa ?? Plz help
  2. Claiming points for partners word exprience
  3. Partnership residence visa?
  4. IQA Request for Off-Campus Qualification
  5. Catch-22 - how to cancel application (work visa based on partnership) and not become an illegal immigrant straight away??
  6. parents residency application
  7. Evidence of Future Growth Area letter to immigration officer
  8. Work visa (partnership) renewal question
  9. URGENT!!! NZQA Specialization for SMC
  10. Anyone waiting for the ITA?
  11. Best way to apply for Work Visa
  12. SMC Residency Application
  13. SMC Process in Auckland central branch
  14. Essential Skills Visa Renewal Query
  15. (PhD) Student Visa & Partnership-Based Work Visa
  16. Update end date of current job on ITA
  17. Translation company is in which sector?
  18. SMC Approved > Moving for the First Time to NZ without Family
  19. Post Study Work Visa - Employer-Assisted and SMC
  20. Ownership change business / Company selling business to another big company
  21. EOI Question on Academic Qualification exemptions
  22. citizenship rules doubts
  23. If company close down or sold what will happen to work visa holder
  24. Working as an Engineer in NZ
  25. place of birth different in passport and birth certificate
  26. Partner Residency Approved!!!
  27. income threshold for a web developer
  28. EOI selected :) - quick q about certificates!
  29. Applying for Visitor Visa rather than use VISA Waiver
  30. partnership visa temporary evidence
  31. Appling EOI - NZQA should be ready before applying
  32. How long can I convert SMC job search visa to resident visa
  33. Realities of NZQA IQA:
  34. I finished my second year of computer science studies and landed an internship over the summer. My employer offered me a permanent job! Decisions...
  35. Pls help me advise on immigration lawyer.
  36. Partnership residency - external checks?
  37. work hours CO
  38. New opportunity
  39. Resident Visa "TRAVEL CONDITIONS"
  40. Family Stream Work Problems
  41. Dui- work visa renewal - deportation?
  42. Extension for Student Visa to get Open Work Visa
  43. EOI selected on 9/12/2015
  44. Family Partnership Category Resident Visa Application Queries
  45. Partnership Visa Help
  46. statutory declaration form
  47. Dear admin
  48. Anyone got PR throught an Hospitality job?
  49. About the Language Course
  50. Visa Eligibility Help....
  51. Partner Residency Applcation: including partners child
  52. Residency application question.
  53. career as a security consultant
  54. Job Offer + Job Agreement
  55. Parent Residency Visa (eligible by two financial requirement for tier one)?
  56. Delay in Qualification Assessmsnt
  57. s49 into drop box
  58. Statutory Declaration of Birth for Primary Applicant
  59. Passport necessity
  60. Urgent help :: Letter of Potentially Prejudicial Information about English standard
  61. Am I allowed to call my CO?
  62. Approved
  63. Partnership Residency Approved !!
  64. Thank you for all your help!
  65. Any chances and getting residency as dairy farm manager
  66. just wondering
  67. Residency Application - Skilled Occupation
  68. Section 61 Question
  69. Cannot be recognized my 10 years work experience
  70. Partnership work visa proof??
  71. Applying SMC from ESV
  72. Visa for partner of Australian citizen
  73. visa options
  74. Panicking slightly...a few questions
  75. temporary wok visa through partnership approved !!!!!!!!!!!!