PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 [66] 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. E Medical, Do we still fill out the medical forms?
  2. NZQA timeline update
  3. My Online status show ITA Lapsed
  4. Pr application
  5. Casual contract is ok to apply EOI ?
  6. Skilled migrant visa (need urgent advice)
  7. Now working in NZ on a residency visa. Questions about conditions and PR.
  8. Online Status Changed & Experience Sharing
  9. Online status changed to approve but partners work visa expiring within three weeks
  10. Resident Visa Contact - is this the right email to use?
  11. Partnership visa/visitor visa help please
  12. Dependent of a study visa can apply under SMC with job offer if qualified
  13. Study Visa + Work Visa | Finchs
  14. SMC in Wellington Branch
  15. Successful partnership sponsored visitor visa
  16. EOI without IELTS
  17. EOI selection criteria without job
  18. Working abroad after residency (the one with travel conditions)
  19. Job seekers visa to Residence visa
  20. Question About Medical Result
  21. passport expiry
  22. Low Iron Deficiency
  23. Anyone with EOI selected on 17th Feb 2016 ?
  24. Anyone has applied SMC as a chef?
  25. Stamping Visa on Passports
  26. Moving from Dublin to Auckland (July 2016)
  27. About police certificates.
  28. ITA Query
  29. Anybody knows if fingerprint taken by the post shop is not qualified, can I be refunded?
  30. new comer
  31. Your opinion regarding my ITA
  32. Aip wait
  33. skilled worker or silver fern
  34. NZ medical rewquirement
  35. NZ citizenship process and timelines:
  36. Questions about Partnership based temp work visa.
  37. 3 months after EOI selected
  38. Family Category Parent Residence class visa eligibility?
  39. Applying for Visa for Adopted Child
  40. Vietnamese girlfriend - study visa vs work permit
  41. Regarding partnership resdnce
  42. SMC Visa vs SMC defered vs PR Visa
  43. Appendix B result
  44. Spouse Sponsorship
  45. Immigration help children visas
  46. What is the general consensus on this forum about immigration consultants?
  47. What happen if my child born after my visa approval.
  48. Status Approved, What next?
  49. Accountant general
  50. Genuine partnership : Letter of Support - family or friends
  51. Confused about two questions on partnership application 1198
  52. Spouse Passport Change after AIP
  53. Name change process
  54. Queries on residence application - dependent child category. Mom and Child are in native country and father in NZ
  55. Paassport for child when one of the parents is already in New Zealand
  56. Pregnant visa issues...
  57. Partnership Visa requirements
  58. Immigration declare at airport
  59. Please advise! POST STUDY WORK VISA
  60. Student visa update waiting for almost 7 months
  61. On a WHV but want to stay
  62. International Student Agent
  63. Simple question regarding funds for work permit
  64. Police checks - Maiden Name & current name.
  65. advice on medical for working holiday visa (warfarin)
  66. Visitor Visa under partnership
  67. Visa waiver visit while Residency being processed
  68. Work holiday visa
  69. Temporary Partner Work Visa - Auckland CBD Branch - Processing times ??
  70. Talent Category Base Salary
  71. possible residences Visa that working in NZ for more than 7 years?
  72. work visa based on partnership
  73. PPI was replied on 16th Nov 2015
  74. Claiming 60 points for MBA
  75. Which folder should I use?