PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 [67] 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. Aussie wishing to settle down in NZ with foreign partner
  2. Temporary visa options while waiting for EOI
  3. LTSSL when is the next reviewed? Last March 2015
  4. advice needed! work visa
  5. Two applications possible ??
  6. Character Waiver Help!
  7. Palmy branch
  8. Student visa from Canada- police check
  9. Immigration
  10. The category 'University lecturer' in Immediate Short list . . .
  11. If i leave nz, would my residence application be suspended?
  12. Electricity companies
  13. Partner visa after working holiday
  14. Czech Couple new Born Paperwork
  15. Work to residemcy
  16. Sharing my SMC without job offer
  17. Section 61
  18. UK criminal record
  19. Photocopies of documents... Please help!
  20. What does this mean?
  21. how soon I may apply for Permanent Residency after getting offer letter
  22. partnership based work visa help plz ( section 15 issue)
  23. Primary School Teacher
  24. WIll marriage status effect to my visa?
  25. Accredited employer Work Visa applicaton while visitor renewal
  26. SMC with job offer
  27. Can a spouse work in NZ while his wife is study English with a student visa?
  28. Partner residence travel conditions?
  29. Parent Category. Please help
  30. Anzsco
  31. 3 years visa ?
  32. Partnership-based temporary visa means?
  33. Post Study Work Visa (Employer Assisted)
  34. Partnership based visa | Format of Evidences
  35. will a partnership based work visa be multiple entry?
  36. Inaccuracies in file notes.
  37. Henderson branch
  38. Residency
  39. Woohoo ITA papers finally in...how long until it's 'lodged'?
  40. Holds a valid work visa but does not work is considered legal stay in NZ?
  41. Help! Granted a Work Visa but refused to enter NZ due to a character alert afterward?
  42. AIP finally
  43. Question about Partnership-Sponsored Resident Visa.
  44. Interim Visa
  45. Essential Skills List
  46. PR for NZ for type 2 Diabetic Patient - will I get PR
  47. Just about to apply for partnership...
  48. SMC - Principal Applicant
  49. Post study work visa.
  50. EOI when to lodge?
  51. Timeline from Application Lodgement to Approval - Auckland Central Branch
  52. Differences in My Names - Apply PR under SMC
  53. Applying for work permit-help ?
  54. Work Visa Confusion
  55. Regarding processing time
  56. Eoi
  57. SMC JSV expiring soon
  58. Police Certificate for Essential Skills Visa
  59. How long does it take to receive interview transcripts after the interview?
  60. Residence Application
  61. Silver Fern Processing time
  62. Best Way to Supply communication evidence for time apart?
  63. Chest X Ray in pdf format.
  64. point skill employment
  65. EOI processing speed?
  66. SMC Residence Visa
  67. Visa transfer to new passport
  68. Changing Job while your residency in process
  69. Confused about the interview?
  70. Do I need submit EOI for applying for residence under the Family Partnership Category?
  71. A few questions about EoI
  72. Interim visa diappeared work visa pending??
  73. Parent catefory application query? Case Officer
  74. Residency vs Indefinite visa
  75. How to reference Recognised Work Experience when the company is out of business?