PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 [85] 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. PR Partnership Visa - How long do I have to use it?
  2. SMC_London Branch Approved!!
  3. Residence Visa Confusion
  4. Time taken to transfer resident visa from old passport to new passport
  5. EOI Inquiry
  6. help for VOC- INZ
  7. Australian Police Check -Fingerprints?
  8. Anyone received ITA in December?
  9. Limited visa
  10. delays caused by xray evidence of previous TB
  11. Work visa and medical referral ... I think I'm going crazy
  12. Spouse visa for nz after having overstay in uk
  13. cafe or resturant budjet
  14. Partnership Working Visa fund issues
  15. Questions about EILTS and qualification.
  16. INZ 1025 Clarification
  17. Partnership visa with technically married partner?
  18. Full time work while study - Work experience recognition
  19. Cange job after residency approved
  20. SMC VISA Condition
  21. EOI Selected! Now what?
  22. Questions About Partnership Visa
  23. NZ Resident Visa (with travel conditions) questions...
  24. Qualification and experience evidence for Essential Skills Work Visa
  25. ITA in July waiting for decision
  26. Passport trouble!
  27. Residence Visa For New Born baby !!!!
  28. Partnership visa help
  29. Post Study work visa -> PR
  30. Work Visa after ITA
  31. Partner of a Student Work Visa Questions
  32. Residency/Partnership Visa
  33. But confused about given timeframe
  34. How long to process student visa?
  35. Partnership Visa
  36. URGENT-Case office questioned the sustainability of my employer
  37. Partnership based working visa - currently living apart
  38. Partnership Resident Visa
  39. Residency to PR from Abroad Question
  40. EOI as Skilled Migrant with (2) Part-time jobs
  41. Rookie Questions: Partnership Work Visa (Temporary)
  42. Post Study work visa (employer assisted)
  43. salary vs commission and smc
  44. Adding spouse to Permanent Resident Visa?
  45. When is an interview mandatory?
  46. Essential skill visa
  47. Official job description....
  48. During I.T.A. submission, Is there any income proof to be submitted?
  49. Visitor visa date change...?
  50. Resident Visa - Two Application Number
  51. Work to Residence Visa - Applying for Residency
  52. 2-3 years SMC application
  53. Skilled Migrant Category Job Search Visa to Resident Visa
  54. Work visa under partnership Appoved
  55. What if you lose your job during your Employer Assisted Post-Study Work Visa
  56. FBI Fingerprinting in Wellington
  57. Two Germans - One Essential Skills - One Partner Work - Lots of questions
  58. Gen Visit Visa Declined-sponsored by Partner
  59. Holiday shutdown?
  60. Gen Visit visa by partner Denied. Help.
  61. new job Position after PPI letter..
  62. Partnership visa!!
  63. Section 49 conditions
  64. Partnership residency visa -approved!
  65. Moving to NZ with kids whose native language is not english
  66. Submit EOI without a job offer but claiming to have one and adding it later?
  67. Canadian Police Record check - Working Holiday Visa to Tempoary Work visa - Changes to Esensisial skills visa Application.
  68. Convert Germany Holiday Work Visa to Permanent Resident Visa?
  69. Partnership visa if you re not living together
  70. Applying for PR
  71. Possible benefits of working for an accredited employer.
  72. Partnership visa
  73. Work visa then SMC??
  74. Work Visa options for Non-Accredited
  75. Delay activation of WHV and partnership questions