PDA

View Full Version : Immigration



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 [88] 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

  1. Possible to lodge application before medial exam?
  2. C.O. verification
  3. New Work Visa Application under the same employer
  4. Residency approved - partnership
  5. Documentation evidence
  6. Partnership residency visa
  7. Dear young people (aged 24-30)?
  8. Airport Immigration...
  9. Case officer assessment on the application-Urgent
  10. Passports
  11. Eoi-- smc
  12. New Changes on Short skilk list :9th Feb 2017
  13. immigration raised a question about companies financial sustainablty
  14. Passport printnig with new visa
  15. Points question
  16. EOI Declined! don't know the reason
  17. Arranged marriage visa advice needed
  18. Residency Status shows approved: ITA Aug 2016
  19. Urgent Help
  20. What is basic registration of EWRB?
  21. Need help with Work experience in Future Growth Area
  22. Reapplying for NZ residency through partnership
  23. Job search visa granted
  24. EOI vs job offer
  25. SMC VS Talent Work Visa
  26. Residency Approved
  27. Extending Temporary Partnership Visa from 6 months to a year
  28. Ariport Immigration
  29. Urgent help please!!!
  30. Essential Skill work visa Details.
  31. help plz
  32. Residence Online Status Approved - What to expect
  33. study not relevant to Visa application
  34. Help me
  35. Got Job Offer from new company and role is different
  36. Nurse Jobs
  37. EOI police certificate no live trace will I need more evidence from police
  38. EOI now accepted trying to get organised - work evidence
  39. Can a Job contract be longer than Essential Skills Visa?
  40. Working in Christchurch Office only, does it count as "outside of Auckland"?
  41. Renew Essential Skills Visa- SMC In Process
  42. Partnership working Visa Application with NZ Citizen
  43. Residency forms
  44. Partnership Residence Application !ENZ Members Please Update recent Timeline !
  45. Partnership Temp Visa to Partnership Residency
  46. Label visa to label-less visa
  47. Immigration NZ website
  48. SMC co asked relation evidences
  49. Is work experience in India not recognized at all
  50. INZ payment
  51. Recognised Qualifications - Points
  52. Temporary Partnership Work Visa Gone?
  53. IELTS Program
  54. Another open work visa
  55. 1 year SMC still processing
  56. Expired EOI
  57. Statutory Declaration witnessedmbefore JP in NZ valid for ACS Australia ?
  58. Letter format
  59. should i input? Point only 125 (EOI/ SMC)
  60. Assessment for job search visa
  61. Help with spouse visa documents checklist please
  62. What are my options for PR?
  63. Is it necessary to have a sponsor for a student visa?
  64. Case Office not satisfied
  65. Partnership evidence
  66. Should interim visa have same condition with the current one if the current one and the new one applying for are exactly same?
  67. Work Visa Expry
  68. need help with ---visitor visa medicals referred to medical assessor
  69. what if my work visa partnership is expire while pending residence visa
  70. CO questionnaire
  71. Need support!!! for Migration!
  72. 💃✌finally got co yesterday...
  73. immigration help
  74. Can you apply over seas?
  75. Travelling ( Russia to Crimeria)